-
The 1st European Footballtennis Championship Women and Juniors 2009
The Women Final Classification
SINGLE
Match for the 3rd and 4th places:
Gherghel (ROMANIA) – Bay (FRANCE) 2:0 (11:3, 11:5)
Final match:(8:11, 6:11)
Bedová (SLOVAKIA) – Lepsényi (HUNGARY) 0:2
4th Place :
FRANCE
Bay Stephanie
3th Place :
2th Place :
1th Place :
Hungary
Lepsényi Boglárka
Beďová LuciaDOUBLE
Match for the 3rd and 4th places:
ROMANIA – FRANCE 2:0 (11:1, 11: 9)
Final match:
HUNGARY - SLOVAKIA 2:0 (5:11, 6:11)
6th Place :
Turkey
SAEHIR Hande
TOPGU Cansu
GARGLUR Ezgi
5th Place :
Moldavia
CEBAN Antuanela
CARAPCEVCHI Victoria
CARAPCEVCHI Inga
4th Place :
France
BAY Stephanie
AMAR Juliette
DEMEURRE Laurianne
3th Place :
Romania
CHIAR Florina
GHERGHEL Anamaria
VIZITIU Paula
(rez.) BIVOLARU Letitia
2th Place :
Hungary
LEPSENYI Boglárka
VADÁSZ Bianka
FERENCZI Anna
1th Place :
Slovakia
PERUNSKÁ Daniela
SEREKOVÁ Jarmila
ZIDZIKAVÁ Monica
TR
IPLE
Match for the 3rd and 4th places:
FRANCE - HUNGARY 0:2
(4:11, 9:11)
Final match:
ROMANIA - SLOVAKIA 0:2 (4:11, 4:11)
6th Place :
Moldavia
CEBAN Antuanela
CARAPCEVCHI Victoria
CARAPCEVCHI Inga
CIUBOTA Cristian
CHELAS Iulia
5th Place :
Russia
BULINA Galina
TROPYSHKO Elena
KOROTKOVA Anastas
ZAMYATKO Galina
4th Place :
France
BAY Stephanie
AMAR Juliette
DEMEURRE Laurianne
3th Place :
Hungary
LEPSENYI Bogláeka
LEPSENYI Katalina
VADÁSZ Bianka
FERENCZI Anna
SZEKER Anita
2th Place :
Romania
CHIAR Florina
GHERGHEL Anamaria
VIZITIU Paula
VIZITIU Elizaveta
PAUNA Dorina
(rez.) OROSZ Melinda
1th Place :
Slovakia
PERUNSKÁ Daniela
SEREKOVÁ Jarmila
POL’ANSKÁ Mariana
TAFSI Zuzana
ZIDZIKAVÁ Monica
The Juniors Final Classification
SINGLE
Match for the 3rd and 4th places:
Tibenský (SLOVAKIA) – Prual (FRACE) 1:2 (11:5, 10:12, 7:11)
Final match:
Acs (ROMAIA) - Lengyel (HUGARY) 2:1 (7:11, 11:6, 11:9)
6th Place : Croatia
Baricevic Borna
5th Place :
Switzerland
Regond Adrien
4th Place :
Slovakia
Peter Tibenský
3th Place : France MEDAILLE DE BRONZE
Prual Adrien
2th Place :
Hungary
Lengyel Béla
1th Place :
Romania
Acs Krisztian
votre commentaire -
UNE MISE A JOUR SERA EFFECTUEE REGULIEREMENT
CHAMPIONNAT CUMULE NORD Classement Points (triple + combiné). Equipes Set.Av.Gén (triple) + Match.Av.Gén (Combiné) Set.Av.Part.(Triple) + Match.Av.Part. (Combiné) Classement de Triple 1 12 Issy les moulineaux , + 11 1 2 10 Nantes , + 7 3 3 10 Suresnes , + 6 2 4 7 Olonne , + 6 4 5 4 Villiers 0 7 6 3 Emerainville , - 3 8 7 3 Le Havre , - 6 5 8 3 Créteil , - 8 6 9 0 St Romain , - 13 9 CHAMPIONNAT CUMULE SUD Classement Points Equipes Set.Av.Gén (triple) + Match.Av.Gén (Combiné) Set.Av.Part.(Triple) + Match.Av.Part. (Combiné) Classement de Triple 1 12 Venaco , + 13 2 2 12 Sète , + 11 1 3 6 Ajaccio , - 1 4 4 6 Antibes , - 2 3 5 0 Marseille , - 10 5 6 0 Centre , - 11 6
votre commentaire
Suivre le flux RSS des articles
Suivre le flux RSS des commentaires